Is Vermont Organic Farmers Vermont Village Vinegar, 14 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Organic Concentrated Apple Juice, Organic Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Organic Dried Spearmint, Natural Lemon Flavor

Check Vermont Organic Farmers Vermont Village Vinegar, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vermont Organic Farmers Vermont Village Vinegar, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySourMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingTopping