Is Vermont Organic Farmers Vermont Village Vinegar, 14 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Organic Concentrated Apple Juice, Organic And Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Lime Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Natural Flavors

Check Vermont Organic Farmers Vermont Village Vinegar, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vermont Organic Farmers Vermont Village Vinegar, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingSaladCookingBaking