Is Vermont Salumi Smoked Paprika Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Red Wine, Spices, Cultured Celery Powder, Turbinado Sugar, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Vermont Salumi Smoked Paprika against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch