Is VERMONT SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR STYLE CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SHARP CHEDDAR-STYLE CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, WATER, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SKIM MILK, SALT, XANTHAN/GUAR GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ENZYMES), SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BISULFITE ADDED AS A COLOR STABILIZER.

Check VERMONT SHARP WHITE CHEDDAR STYLE CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich