Is Vermont Smoke & Cure Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon Mini Pork Sticks, Hickory Smoked Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, UNCURED BACON* (PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, MAPLE SYRUP, CELERY POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF MAPLE SUGAR, CHERRY POWDER, CELERY POWDER. SUGAR, LACTIC ACID STARTED CULTURE (NOT FROM MILK), SPICES. ENCASED IN COLORED (BETA-CAROTENE, CARAMEL) BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Vermont Smoke & Cure Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon Mini Pork Sticks, Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vermont Smoke & Cure Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon Mini Pork Sticks, Hickory Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Real Bacon Bits Hickory Smoke Flavor Added
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Bacon
SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, PORK SAUSAGE & UNCURED BACON PROTEIN PACKED SCRAMBLE KIT, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, PORK SAUSAGE & UNCURED BACON
About this product
Meat · Stick


