Is Vermont Village Apple Cider Sipping Vinegar, Turmeric & Honey, 8 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw, Organic & Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar (With The Mother), Organic Honey, Organic Turmeric
Check Vermont Village Apple Cider Sipping Vinegar, Turmeric & Honey, 8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vermont Village Apple Cider Sipping Vinegar, Turmeric & Honey, 8 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Vermont Village Apple Cider Sipping Vinegar, Turmeric & Honey, 8 Fl Oz is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsThrive MarketMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetFruityVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSaladGarnishing


