Is Vermont Village Beauty Boost Sipping Vinegar 8oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw & Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Cherry Juice, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Honey, Collagen, Organic Stevia
Check Vermont Village Beauty Boost Sipping Vinegar 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vermont Village Beauty Boost Sipping Vinegar 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Vermont Village Beauty Boost Sipping Vinegar 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


