Is Vermont Village Organic Green Energy Sipping Vinegar 8oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw & Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Honey, Organic Matcha

Check Vermont Village Organic Green Energy Sipping Vinegar 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vermont Village Organic Green Energy Sipping Vinegar 8oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetEarthyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingSaladGarnishing