Is Vermont Village Vinegar Shot, Apple Cider, Ginger & Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

raw & unfiltered apple cider vinegar, ginger puree (organic), honey (organic)

Check Vermont Village Vinegar Shot, Apple Cider, Ginger & Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vermont Village Vinegar Shot, Apple Cider, Ginger & Honey is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetSpicyFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingSaladMeal Prep