Is VERMOUTH GOURMET PIMENTO OLIVES, COCKTAIL GARNISH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMENTO (PIMENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, LACTIC ACID, VERMOUTH, SODIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE)

Check VERMOUTH GOURMET PIMENTO OLIVES, COCKTAIL GARNISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking