Is VERMOUTH GOURMET PIMENTO OLIVES, COCKTAIL GARNISH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMENTO (PIMENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, LACTIC ACID, VERMOUTH, SODIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE)
Check VERMOUTH GOURMET PIMENTO OLIVES, COCKTAIL GARNISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERMOUTH GOURMET PIMENTO OLIVES, COCKTAIL GARNISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking


