Is Vermouth Rosso Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wine, Sugar, Alcohol, Herb Infusion, Flavours, Food Colour: Caramel E150b, Sulphur Dioxide
Check Vermouth Rosso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vermouth Rosso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vermouth Rosso is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


