Is Vernors Caffeine-Free The Original Ginger Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Vernors Caffeine-Free The Original Ginger Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vernors Caffeine-Free The Original Ginger Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Where to buy
Vernors Caffeine-Free The Original Ginger Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


