Is VERNORS Diet Vernors Ginger Soda Diet Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Carbonated Water, Potassium Citrate
Check VERNORS Diet Vernors Ginger Soda Diet Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERNORS Diet Vernors Ginger Soda Diet Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VERNORS Diet Vernors Ginger Soda Diet Ginger Soda - 6 Pack Cans is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


