Is Vernors Ginger Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check Vernors Ginger Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vernors Ginger Soda - 6pk/7.5 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

TargetGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go