Is Vernors Zero Sugar Ginger Soda In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Citrate
Check Vernors Zero Sugar Ginger Soda In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vernors Zero Sugar Ginger Soda In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vernors Zero Sugar Ginger Soda In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsRalphsSafewayCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


