Is Vero Manita 22.6oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Vero Manita 22.6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vero Manita 22.6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Vero Manita 22.6oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


