Is Vero Mix Strawberry, Mango or Watermelon Flavored Spicy and Acidulated Lollipops Mix, Trabalenguas, Elotes, Sandi Brochas, Mango Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ELOTE:CHILI PEPPER POWDER COVERED STRAWBERRY ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED LOLLIPOP INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHILI PEPPER (CHILE), SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, ANTIOXIDANTS (BHT, TBHQ), RED 40, BLUE 1, SOY LECITHIN. MANGO: CHILI PEPPER POWDER COVERED MANGO ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED LOLLIPOP INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CHILI PEPPER (CHILE), SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, YELLOW 5, ANTIOXIDANTS (BHT AND TBHQ), SOY LECITHIN. TRABALENGUAS: LOLLIPOP WITH CHILI PEPPER POWDER COVERED WATERMELON, STRAWBERRY, AND MANGO ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, CHILI PEPPER POWDER, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, SOY LECITHIN. SANDIBROCHAS: CHILI PEPPER POWDER FILLED LOLLIPOP WATERMELON ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SALT, CHILI PEPPER POWDER, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Vero Mix Strawberry, Mango or Watermelon Flavored Spicy and Acidulated Lollipops Mix, Trabalenguas, Elotes, Sandi Brochas, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vero Mix Strawberry, Mango or Watermelon Flavored Spicy and Acidulated Lollipops Mix, Trabalenguas, Elotes, Sandi Brochas, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Stick


