Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is VEROLE QUESO, AUTHENTIC MEXICAN CRUMBLING CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, AND ENZYMES.

Check VEROLE QUESO, AUTHENTIC MEXICAN CRUMBLING CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad
Egg Free? VEROLE QUESO, AUTHENTIC MEXICAN CRUMBLING CHEESE | Spoonful