Is VERONA VALLEY, PREMIUM SELECTIONS ORIENTAL MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE CRACKER (GLUTINOUS RICE, SOY SAUCE(WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), SUGAR, SESAME SEED, SEAWEED, CHILI, FD&C YELLOW #5&#6), PEANUTS (ROASTED IN PEANUT OIL), SUNFLOWER SEEDS (ROASTED IN SUNFLOWER OIL), SOY NUTS ROASTED IN SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check VERONA VALLEY, PREMIUM SELECTIONS ORIENTAL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish