Is Veroni Antipasto Italiano, 7 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
SOPPRESSATA: PORK, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, FLAVORS, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM NITRATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SALAME TOSCANO: PORK, SEA SALT, FENNEL SEEDS, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM NITRATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, GARLIC POWDER, PROVOLONE CHEESE: MILK, SALT, RENNET, SALAME CALABRESE: PORK, SEA SALT, HOT CHILI PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM NITRATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, GARLIC POWDER
Check Veroni Antipasto Italiano, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veroni Antipasto Italiano, 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


