Is Veroni Italy Spicy Seasoned with Fennel Seeds Salame Toscano Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Seas Salt, Fennel Seeds, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Garlic Powder

Check Veroni Italy Spicy Seasoned with Fennel Seeds Salame Toscano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veroni Italy Spicy Seasoned with Fennel Seeds Salame Toscano is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch