Is Veroni Smoked Provolone, Smoked Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COW'S MILK, SALT, RENNET, SMOKED BY WOOD ON SURFACE.

Check Veroni Smoked Provolone, Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyDenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep