Is Veroni Smoked Provolone, Smoked Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COW'S MILK, SALT, RENNET, SMOKED BY WOOD ON SURFACE.

Check Veroni Smoked Provolone, Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyDenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep