Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Verquin Air Fruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (eu), Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat (palm), Acid: Citric Acid, Gelatin, Natural Flavourings, Juice Concentrates Of Purple Carrot - Paprika - Carrot - Safflower - Hibiscus, Natural Orange Flavouring, Emulsifier: Lecithins (sunflower)

Check Verquin Air Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Verquin Air Fruit | Spoonful