Is Versana Herbal Tea Artichoke Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile Flower, Artichoke Leaf, Fennel Seed, Pineapple Flavor, Peppermint Leaf, Spearmint Leaf, Licorice Root, Green Tea Leaf, Lemongrass Leaf, Senna Leaf, Acai Flavor, Apple Flavor, Acai Fruit, Apple Fruit.

Check Versana Herbal Tea Artichoke against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Versana Herbal Tea Artichoke is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralMintyFruityHerbaceous
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking