Is Versana Herbal Tea Broncaid Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eucalyptus Leaf, Peppermint Leaf, Licorice Root, Ginger Root, Mullein Flower, Elderflower

Check Versana Herbal Tea Broncaid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Versana Herbal Tea Broncaid is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyFloralHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go