Is Versana Herbal Tea Cinnamon Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon Bark, Black Tea Leaf, Rose Hips, Cinnamon Oil.

Check Versana Herbal Tea Cinnamon Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Versana Herbal Tea Cinnamon Blend is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast