Is Versana Herbal Tea Lemon Grass Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Grass.
Check Versana Herbal Tea Lemon Grass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Versana Herbal Tea Lemon Grass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Where to buy
Versana Herbal Tea Lemon Grass is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


