Is Versana Herbal Tea Lemon Grass Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Grass.
Check Versana Herbal Tea Lemon Grass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Versana Herbal Tea Lemon Grass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Versana Herbal Tea Lemon Grass is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


