Is Versana Mango Green Tea Bags Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea Leaf, Hibiscus Flower, Orange Peel, Stevia Extract, Elderberry, Mango Fruit, Natural Flavoring.
Check Versana Mango Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Versana Mango Green Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Versana Mango Green Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


