Is Versana Organic Detox Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Schisandra Fruit, Organic Ginger Rhizome, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Rose Hip Fruit.

Check Versana Organic Detox Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Versana Organic Detox Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Versana Organic Detox Tea Bags | Spoonful