Is Versana Organic Regularity Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Product Contains Cassia Angustifolia Leaves (Senna Leaf), Read And Follow Directions Carefully, Do Not Use If You Have Or Develop Diarrhea, Loose Stools Or Abdominal Pain Becaus , See More

Check Versana Organic Regularity Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Versana Organic Regularity Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking