Is Versana Seven Blossoms Herbal Tea Bags, Seven Blossoms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TILIA STAR FLOWER (TILA ESTRELLA), LINDEN LEAF & FLOWER (TILA), HAND FLOWER (FLOR MANITA), LEMON BALM LEAF (TORONJIL), PASSION FLOWER (PASIFLORA) PEPPERMINT LEAF (MENTA), SPEARMINT LEAF (YERBABUENA), VALERIAN ROOT (VALERIANA), ORANGE OIL (ACEITE DE NARANJA).

Check Versana Seven Blossoms Herbal Tea Bags, Seven Blossoms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast