Is Verse Chocolate Coffee Chocolate, Coffee Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BEANS*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI*, COCOA BUTTER*, GROUND COFFEE*, GROUND VANILLA BEANS*, COFFEE EXTRACT*.
Check Verse Chocolate Coffee Chocolate, Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verse Chocolate Coffee Chocolate, Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


