Is Verse Chocolate Coffee Chocolate, Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BEANS*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI*, COCOA BUTTER*, GROUND COFFEE*, GROUND VANILLA BEANS*, COFFEE EXTRACT*.

Check Verse Chocolate Coffee Chocolate, Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go