Is Verse Chocolate Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Medallions Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter.
Check Verse Chocolate Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Medallions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verse Chocolate Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Medallions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingDipping


