Is Vertullo Gnocchi Alla Sorrentina Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Precooked Potato Gnocchi (water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Dehydrated Potatoes, Salt), Tomato Purée, Mozzarella Cheese (milk, Salt, Lactic Ferments, Rennet), Water, Tomato, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Basil, Wheat Starch, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, White Pepper, Chili Powder. Contains Milk and Wheat.
Check Vertullo Gnocchi Alla Sorrentina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vertullo Gnocchi Alla Sorrentina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


