Is Verve Culture Thai for Two - Organic Thai Curry Cooking Sampler Kit | USDA Organic, Vegan, Gluten-Free | Made in Thailand Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut milk
organic coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Green Chili, Salt, Organic Rice Bran Oil, Organic Garlic, Organic Shallot, Organic Galangal, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Coriander Leaves, Organic Dried Sweet Basil Leaves, Organic Kaffir Lime Rind, Organic Dried Kaffir Lime Leaves, Organic Dried Sliced Chili, Acidity Regulators, Citric Acid
Check Verve Culture Thai for Two - Organic Thai Curry Cooking Sampler Kit | USDA Organic, Vegan, Gluten-Free | Made in Thailand against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verve Culture Thai for Two - Organic Thai Curry Cooking Sampler Kit | USDA Organic, Vegan, Gluten-Free | Made in Thailand in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Verve Culture Thai for Two - Organic Thai Curry Cooking Sampler Kit | USDA Organic, Vegan, Gluten-Free | Made in Thailand is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch


