Is Very berry granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLEGRAIN OAT FLAKES (67%), Sugar, Wholegrain Wheat Flakes, Sunflower Oil, Glucose Syrup, PUMPKIN SEEDS (2%), FREEZE DRIED BLACKCURRANT (1.5%), ALMONDS (1.5%), SUNFLOWER KERNELS (1%), SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (0.5%) (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), FREEZE DRIED BLUEBERRIES (0.5%), Flavouring.

Check Very berry granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping