Is Very Berry Gum Balls Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup Base, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Carnuba Wax, Vegetable Juice (color), Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40, Blue 1), Corn Starch, Bht (to Maintain Freshness). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Very Berry Gum Balls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go