Is Very Lazy Chopped Garlic 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Dried Garlic

Check Very Lazy Chopped Garlic 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Very Lazy Chopped Garlic 200g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing