Is VERY RICH ARTISAN MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC NON FAT MILK, ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)
Check VERY RICH ARTISAN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERY RICH ARTISAN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


