Is VERY VANILLA BUTTER, VERY VANILLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SHREDDED COCONUT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA, SEA SALT.

Check VERY VANILLA BUTTER, VERY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping