Is VERY VANILLA SOYMILK, VERY VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE SOYBEANS), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, CARRAGEENAN. VITAMINS & MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN E ACETATE, ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), VITAMIN B12.

Check VERY VANILLA SOYMILK, VERY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking BaseMeal Prep