Is VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, STRAWBERRY SMASH ORGANIC SUGARCOATED GUMMY FRUITS, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, STRAWBERRY SMASH Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS COLORED WITH ORGANIC CONCENTRATE (CARROT, PUMPKIN, APPLE, BLACKCURRANT).
Check VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, STRAWBERRY SMASH ORGANIC SUGARCOATED GUMMY FRUITS, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, STRAWBERRY SMASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, STRAWBERRY SMASH ORGANIC SUGARCOATED GUMMY FRUITS, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, STRAWBERRY SMASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT SNACKS, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY
STRAWBERRY SMASH, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, BANANA BLAST ORGANIC FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY SMASH, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, BANANA BLAST
ORGANIC FRUIT SNACKS, BANANA BLAST, STRAWBERRY SMASH, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
ORGANIC HARD CANDIES, POMEGRANATE PUCKER, MANGO TANGO, WET-FACE WATERMELON, PERFECTLY PEACH
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


