Is VERY YOUNG SMALL PEAS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.
Check VERY YOUNG SMALL PEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERY YOUNG SMALL PEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
Daisy Cottage Cheese Small Curd 4% Milkfat Minimum - 24 Oz
Daisy Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milkfat Low Fat - 24 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Cashewmilk, Very Vanilla
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


