Is VERYFINE, JUICE COCKTAIL, APPLE AND CRANBERRY, APPLE AND CRANBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, AND CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check VERYFINE, JUICE COCKTAIL, APPLE AND CRANBERRY, APPLE AND CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? VERYFINE, JUICE COCKTAIL, APPLE AND CRANBERRY, APPLE AND CRANBERRY | Spoonful