Is VERYFINE, JUICE, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEAR AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CHERRY AND PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES, CITRIC ACID, CITRUS PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT COLOR.
Check VERYFINE, JUICE, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERYFINE, JUICE, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


