Is Verywell Kids Multivitamin Gummies Strawberry Flavour 30 Gummies 3+ Years Soy Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Vitamin E (DL-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Flavouring, Nicotinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin D3 (Vegan Cholecalciferol), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Colouring Food (Black Carrot Extract), Potassium Iodide, Biotin, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Verywell Kids Multivitamin Gummies Strawberry Flavour 30 Gummies 3+ Years against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verywell Kids Multivitamin Gummies Strawberry Flavour 30 Gummies 3+ Years in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


